• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    26-09-2020Veenendaal JO10-1Oranje - Wit JO10-108:30
    26-09-2020Scherpenzeel JO7-2Oranje - Wit JO7-109:20
    26-09-2020Oranje - Wit JO7-1Scherpenzeel JO7-109:40
    26-09-2020Oranje-Wit JO12-2GGVVV JO12-4G10:00
    26-09-2020DVSA JO12-2GOranje - Wit JO12-110:00
    26-09-2020Nieuwland ASC JO15-4Oranje - Wit JO15-110:00
    26-09-2020Oranje - Wit 2Merino's de 511:30
    26-09-2020Oranje - WitVVA Achterberg14:30
    27-09-2020Oranje - Wit 2AFC Quick 1890 313:00
    03-10-2020DOVO JO12-5Oranje - Wit JO12-108:30
    03-10-2020Musketiers JO12-1Oranje-Wit JO12-2G08:45
    03-10-2020Oranje - Wit JO10-1GVVV JO10-409:00
    03-10-2020Scherpenzeel JO7-1Oranje - Wit JO7-109:00
    03-10-2020Scherpenzeel JO7-2Oranje - Wit JO7-109:40
    03-10-2020Oranje - Wit JO15-1Hooglanderveen JO15-611:30
    03-10-2020SVPOranje - Wit14:30
    03-10-2020SVL 3Oranje - Wit 214:30
    04-10-2020Hercules 2Oranje - Wit 211:30
    10-10-2020SVL JO15-1Oranje - Wit JO15-109:30
    10-10-2020Oranje - Wit 2Valleivogels 1111:30
    10-10-2020Oranje - WitPatria14:30
    11-10-2020Oranje - Wit 2VVZA 313:00
    17-10-2020MusketiersOranje - Wit14:30
    24-10-2020VOP JO15-2Oranje - Wit JO15-110:00
    24-10-2020Oranje - Wit 2Musketiers 211:30
    24-10-2020Oranje - WitAusterlitz14:30
    25-10-2020Voorwaarts 3Oranje - Wit 211:30
    31-10-2020Oranje - Wit JO15-1VRC JO15-211:30
    31-10-2020FC DriebergenOranje - Wit14:30
    01-11-2020Nieuw Utrecht SV 6Oranje - Wit 214:00
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    05-09-2020HDS JO12-1 - Oranje-Wit JO12-2G2 - 3
    05-09-2020Oranje - Wit JO12-1 - GVVV JO12-36 - 1
    05-09-2020Oranje - Wit 2 - Eemdijk 94 - 1
    05-09-2020Roda '46 JO15-3 - Oranje - Wit JO15-12 - 5
    05-09-2020Oranje - Wit - HVC2 - 9
    06-09-2020Oranje - Wit 2 - Kampong 103 - 3
    12-09-2020Oranje-Wit JO12-2G - Focus '07 JO12-47 - 3
    12-09-2020Renswoude JO12-2 - Oranje - Wit JO12-13 - 2
    12-09-2020Oranje - Wit JO15-1 - Veenendaal JO15-12 - 4
    12-09-2020Oranje - Wit 2 - SEC 33 - 2
    12-09-2020Hercules - Oranje - Wit7 - 1
    13-09-2020Focus '07 2 - Oranje - Wit 22 - 1
    19-09-2020VRC JO12-5 - Oranje-Wit JO12-2G4 - 12
    19-09-2020Oranje - Wit JO12-1 - Scherpenzeel JO12-117 - 0
    19-09-2020Oranje - Wit JO15-1 - AFC Quick 1890 JO15-47 - 2
    19-09-2020SVF - Oranje - Wit2 - 2
    19-09-2020Veenendaal 7 - Oranje - Wit 22 - 3
    20-09-2020Wasmeer 2 - Oranje - Wit 26 - 5